Hall of Fame

Konkurrenz Clubmeister 2022 Clubmeister 2021 Clubmeister 2020
Herren Einzel Mauro Zingg Mauro Zingg Michael Edelmann
Herren 45+ Marc Hünermund Martin Alt Martin Alt
Damen Einzel Nedjeljka Spangenberg Nedjeljka Spangenberg Nedjeljka Spangenberg
Herren Doppel Marcel Bänziger & Mauro Zingg Mauro Zingg & Marcel Bänziger Mauro Zingg & Marcel Bänziger
Damen Doppel Andrina Flury & Jana Neusch Christa Ehrbar& Doris Neusch Sandra Alt & Andrea Kern
Mixed Doppel Zdenka Venzin & Nicolas Venzin Livia Osterwalder & Mauro Zingg Beatrice Hinder & Mauro Zingg
Mixed Doppel Plausch Anja Lendenmann & Stefan Lendenmann Heni Seemann & Josef Fleischmann Zdenka Venzin & Stefan Lendenmann
Konkurrenz Clubmeister 2019 Clubmeister 2018 Clubmeister 2017
Herren Einzel Mauro Zingg Beat Jetzer Mauro Zingg
Herren 45+ Thomas Berger Urs Seemann Rolf Flury
Damen Einzel Martina Sauter Martina Sauter Martina Sauter
Damen 40+ --- --- Susanna Hafner
Herren Doppel Marco Helfenberger & Mauro Zingg Simon Siegfried & Beat Jetzer Mauro Zingg & Marco Helfenberger
Damen Doppel Sandra Alt & Andrea Kern Sandra Alt & Andrea Kern Daniela Moser & Zdenka Venzin
Mixed Doppel Sandra Alt & Martin Alt Andrina Flury & Rolf Flury Selina Brühwiler & Steve Keller
Mixed Doppel Plausch Anja Lendenmann & Stefan Lendenmann Andrea Kern & Michael Schröder Silvia Sauter & Thomas Berger
Junioren --- Lukas Bosshard Lukas Bosshard
Juniorinnen --- Ajla Dervisbegovic ---
Konkurenz Clubmeister 2016 Clubmeister 2015 Clubmeister 2014
Herren Einzel Michael Edelmann Mauro Zingg Mauro Zingg
Herren 45+ Urs Seemann Thomas Bosshard Rolf Flury
Damen Einzel Martina Sauter Martina Sauter Martina Sauter
Damen 40+ Sonja Wellauer Andrina Flury ---
Herren Doppel Markus Lüthi & Mauro Zingg Mauro Zingg & Marco Hefelnberger Markus Lüthi & Mauro Zingg
Damen Doppel --- Heni Seemann & Drahusch Gemperli Julia Haldner & Alexandra Sauter
Mixed Doppel Deborah Helfenberger & Mauro Zingg --- Julia Haldner & Beat Jetzer
Mixed Doppel Plausch Bernadette Pfister & Martin Menges --- Drahusch Gemperli & Beat Moser
Mixed Doppel Einsteiger Marianne Müller & Beat Weber --- ---
Junioren Fabio Loffreda Lukas Bosshard Steve Keller
Juniorinnen Ajla Dervisbegovic --- ---
Konkurrenz Clubmeister 2013 Clubmeister 2012 Clubmeister 2011
Herren Einzel Mauro Zingg Michael Edelmann Michael Edelmann
Herren 45+ Marcel Gysi Urs Seemann ---
Damen Einzel Andrea Kern Livia Osterwalder Martina Sauter
Herren Doppel Marco Helfenberger & Mauro Zingg Simon Siegfried & Beat Jetzer Marco Helfenberger & Mauro Zingg
Damen Doppel --- Martina Suter & Alexandra Sauter Martina Sauter & Alexandra Sauter
Mixed Doppel Bea Keller & Roland Siegfried Sandra Püntener & Mauro Zingg Martina Sauter & Beat Jetzer
Mixed Doppel Plausch Erika Junker & Ernst Zingg --- ---
Junioren Mauro Zingg Marco Helfenberger Mauro Zingg
Juniorinnen --- --- Alexandra Sauter
Konkurrenz Clubmeister 2010 Clubmeister 2009 Clubmeister 2008
Herren Einzel René Schilling Martin Alt Réne Schilling
Damen Einzel Sandra Püntener Martina Sauter Julia Haldner
Herren Doppel Réne Schilling & Fabian Siegfried Simon Siegfried & Beat Jetzer Marcel Bänziger & Réne Schilling
Damen Doppel Bea Keller & Manuela Lüthi Alexandra Sauter & Martina Sauter Bea Keller & Sandra Püntener
Mixed Doppel Sandra Püntener & Réne Schilling --- ---
Junioren Ivo Junker Ivo Junker Ivo Junker
Juniorinnen Alexandra Sauter Julia Haldner Andrea Ritzmann
Konkurrenz Clubmeister 2007 Clubmeister 2006 Clubmeister 2005
Herren Einzel Martin Alt Martin Alt Martin Alt
Damen Einzel Sandra Püntener Bea Keller Sandra Alt
Herren Doppel Fabian Siegfried & Simon Siegfried Martin Alt & Marcel Bänziger Fabian Siegfried & Simon Siegfried
Damen Doppel Drahusch Gemperli & Sandra Alt Bea Keller & Manuela Lüthi Drahusch Gemperli & Sandra Alt
Mixed Doppel Sandra Alt & Martin Alt Martina Sauter & Murat Gürler Susi Dörig & Réne Schilling
Junioren Philipp Mayer Nico Gröbli Fabian Siegfried
Juniorinnen Julia Haldner Martina Sauter Julia Haldner
Konkurrenz Clubmeister 2004 Clubmeister 2003 Clubmeister 2002
Herren Einzel Fabian Siegfried Fabian Siegfried Réne Schilling
Damen Einzel Bea Keller Bea Keller Bea Keller
Herren Doppel Fabian Siegfried & Simon Siegfried Fabian Siegfried & Simon Siegfried Marcel Bänziger & Roger Fischbacher
Damen Doppel Bea Keller & Manuela Lüthi Bea Keller & Manuela Lüthi Bea Keller & Manuela Lüthi
Mixed Doppel Nadine Gemperli & Fabian Siegfried Bea Keller & Stefan Keller Nelly Müller & Markus Lüthi
Junioren Ramon Wippel Fabian Siegfried ---
Juniorinnen Marina Sauter Nadine Gemperli ---
Konkurrenz Clubmeister 2001
Herren Einzel Réne Schilling
Damen Einzel Bea Keller
Herren Doppel Bruno Dörig & Hannes Jeggli
Junioren Philipp Hess

Berg
17°
Sonnig
05:3221:08 CEST
Mo.
22/9°C